Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category1 Category 2 Category3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    XII-Science21575126054
    XII-Commerce1413015023
    XII-Arts1834023038
    XI-Science220611040077
    XI-Commerce11012023036
    XI-Arts1414025034
    X56111212680163
    IX550191741300220
    VIII55613248960197
    VII56624449750218
    VI51052692520194
    V530213510970193
    IV510115190540189
    III512418112370192
    II51182194420194
    I51212663400196